Vorige pagina
 
        Gediplomeerd               

Tussen 1930 en 1940

  

Geslaagden van de School voor Scheepswerktuigkundigen Brielle:

 

59. K.Nieuwland   29-okt 1930.
60. K.Tanis   27-feb 1931.
61. J.A.van Trierum Nieuw Helvoet 30-apr 1931.
62. C.Pols Brielle 13-mei 1931.
63 A.van den Berg Oostvoorne 27-okt 1931.
64. G.Bravenboer Heenvliet 22-feb 1932.
65. S.Bais   23-feb 1932.
66. A.de Snayer   29-feb 1932.
67. A.C.de Geus  Nieuw Helvoet 7-nov 1932.
68. W.van Rij Brielle  7-nov 1932.
69. J.C.Veldhoen Heenvliet 21-feb 1933.
70. J.Korndorfer Brielle  25-apr 1933.
71. D.G.Groeneveld Brielle 27-jun 1933.
72. G.de Vos Brielle 27-jun 1933.
73. C.van Rij Brielle 27-jun 1933.
74. A.L.Wille Brielle 28-jun 1933.
75. J.van Marion Oostvoorne 28-jun 1933.
76. J.Huyssen Nieuwe Tonge 5-jul 1933.
77. G.J.Boogert   20-okt 1933.
78. W.M.van 't Hoff Middelharnis 20-okt 1933.
79. H.van de Berg Oostvoorne 20-okt 1933.
80. J.Pols Brielle 24-okt 1933.
81. J.van de Boogert Stad a.h.Haring 31-okt 1933.
82. W.Biesheuvel Vierpolders 31-okt 1933.
83. S.van den Ende Brielle 14-dec 1933.
84. C.Hoogvliet Brielle 22-feb 1934.
85. H.Lesuis Nieuwenhoorn 22-feb 1933.
86. C.van de Velde Stellendam 22-jun 1934.
87. D.Hartman Hellevoetsluis 24-okt 1934.
88. C.Noordermeer Hillegersberg 25-okt 1934.
89. H.Geerligs Brielle 25-okt 1934.
90. J.Mosselman Brielle 26-okt 1934.
91. B.C.Smit Nieuw Helvoet 21-feb 1935.
92. D.van Tol Nieuwe Tonge 21-feb 1935.
93. A.de Geus Nieuw Helvoet 26-jun 1935.
94. L.den Ouden Nieuw Helvoet 26-jun 1935.
95. L.Bravenboer Nieuwenhoorn 29-nov 1935.
96. Joh.dan de Berg Oostvoorne 22-jun 1936.
97. Joh.Buurmeester Nieuw Helvoet 21-okt 1936.
98. J.Pille Nieuw Helvoet 22-okt 1936.
99. G.C.Touw Nieuw Helvoet 22-okt 1936.
100. K.F.van de Snoek Oostvoorne 27-okt 1936.
101. S.Poortvliet Brielle 27-okt 1936.
102. C.Roos Brielle 14-dec 1936.
103. A.Moerland Spijkenisse 14-dec 1936.
104. A.van Lint Brielle   1937.
105. A.van Dintel Zwartewaal 28-apr 1937.
106. C.Boot Nieuw Helvoet 23-jun 1937.
107. J.R.Boers Nieuw Helvoet 23-jun 1937.
108. B.Timmers Oostvoorne 22-okt 1937.
109. J.van Gelder Hellevoetsluis 22-okt 1937.
110. A.Parmentier Middelharnis 29-okt 1937.
111. M.Moerman Ootsvoorne 27-mei 1938.
112. C.Luiten Spijkenisse 30-mei 1938.
113. M.Saarloos Oude Tonge 31-mei 1938.
114. L.Luyendijk Brielle 21-sep 1938.
115. A.Boutkam Oostvoorne 21-sep 1938.
116 H.Overbeeke Brielle 22-sep 1938.
117. J.van der Hoek Oostvoorne 23-sep 1938.
118. J.L.van de Hor Geervliet 26-sep 1938.
119. J.van de Berg Oostvoorne 6-okt 1938.
120. G.de Vos Brielle 10-okt 1938.
121. J.van Hamburg Spijkenisse 14-nov 1938.
122. H.van de Berg Oostvoorne 26-jan 1939.
123. L.Langendoen Oostvoorne 30-jan 1939.
124. W.Biesheuvel Oostvoorne 3-apr 1939.
125. P.van der Linde Hellevoetsluis 24-mei 1939.
126. B.J.van Mierloo Middelharnis 24-mei 1939.
127. A.Rober Nieuwe Tonge 25-mei 1939.
128. A.J.Rietdijk Oostvoorne 31-mei 1939.
129. W.P.van de Blink Oostvoorne 2-jun 1939.
130. J.van Strien    5-jun 1939.
131. L.den Ouden Nieuw Helvoet 20-jun 1939.
132. M.Schoordijk Abbenbroek 14-sep 1939.
133. J.Hoekstra Heenvliet 14-sep 1939.
134. B.van der Hoek Oostvoorne 18-sep 1939.
135. A.van Beveren Hellevoetsluis 21-sep 1939.
136. C.Ringelberg Oostvoorne 22-sep 1939.
137. J.Pille Nieuw Helvoet 4-okt 1939.
138. B.C.Smit Nieuwenhoorn 5-okt 1939.
139. M. Moerland Spijkenisse 14-nov 1939.
140. W.Kloppert Geervliet 14-nov 1939.
141. P.de Geus Brielle 15-nov 1939.
142. W.Hendriks Brielle 15-nov 1939.
143. J.R.van Rij Brielle 17-nov 1939.
144. G. Vis van Heemst Sommelsdijk 17-nov 1939.
145. J. Rol Boers Nieuw Helvoet 5-dec 1939.

Volgende pagina