Vorige pagina
 
        Gediplomeerd               

Tussen 1940 en 1950

  

Geslaagden van de School voor Scheepswerktuigkundigen Brielle:

 

146. L.Hoekstra Heenvliet 16-jan 1940.
147. Th.Nelen Nieuw helvoet 16-jan 1940.
148. H.Warbout Oostvoorne 17-jan 1940.
149. L.Veldhoen Nieuwesluis 17-jun 1940.
150. W.R.Meiborg Zuidland 17-jun 1940.
151. P.Torreman Oostvoorne 19-jun 1940.
152. P.Bekker Oostvoorne 19-jun 1940.
153. J.van Rietschoten Rockanje 19-jun 1940.
154. P.Verhey Zuidland 24-jun 1940.
155. H.J.van Ingen Rockanje 25-jun 1940.
156. P.de Snayer Hekelingen 26-jun 1940.
157. B.Timmers Oostvoorne 12-jul 1940.
158. K.F.van der Snoek Oostvoorne 12-jul 1940.
159. C.Smit Heenvliet 25-sep 1940.
160. J.van Trierum Nieuwenhoorn 7-okt 1940.
161. C.van Mullum Oostvoorne 13-nov 1940.
162. P.Geel Oostvoorne 14-nov 1940.
163. G.S.Langeveld Nieuw Helvoet 14-jan 1941.
164. C.van Rij Brielle 31-jan 1941.
165. A.Moerland Spijkenisse 4-feb 1941.
166. J.Buurmeester Nieuw Helvoet 4-feb 1941.
167. A.J.van der Voorde Oostvoorne 18-mrt 1941.
168. G. van Heyzen Brielle 18-mrt 1941.
169. C.Poldervaart Vierpolders 13-mei 1941.
170. H.de Bruyn Hekelingen 20-mei 1941.
171. L.Nobel Oostvoorne 20-mei 1941.
172. G.Robijn Dirksland 20-mei 1941.
173. H.L.Boot Nieuw Helvoet 26-mei 1941.
174. L.van Genderen Spijkenisse 27-mei 1941.
175. G.Beukelman Geervliet 28-mei 1941.
176. H.Jongejan Rockanje 26-aug 1941.
177. C.Stolk Tinte-Rockanje 27-aug 1941.
178. B.de Snayer Rockanje 29-aug 1941.
179. G.C.Trouw Nieuw Helvoet 23-sep 1941.
180 J.Zoetemeyer Rockanje 14-nov 1941.
181. A.C.Kranenburg Spijkenisse 17-nov 1941.
182. J.Warbout Oostvoorne 17-nov 1941
183. G.P.Febus Geervliet 17-nov 1941.
184. L.L.Overkleeft Nieuw Helvoet 20-jan 1942.
185. J.Geldermans Brielle 18-mrt 1942.
186. A.H.Brooshooft Dirksland      mei 1942.
187. Th.M.Cozijn Brielle      mei 1942.
188. L.Vis van Heemst Middelharnis      mei  1942.
189. L.Jansens Zuidland      mei 1942.
190. G.Lesuis            mei 1942.
191. L.Nieuwland Oostvoorne      mei 1942.
192. C.de Nijs           mei 1942.
193. L.Rademaker Oostvoorne      mei 1942.
194. A.Zevenbergen Zuidland      mei 1942.
195. C.Westerman Hoogvliet      mei  1942.
196. F.H.J.van Beek Spijkenisse 15-okt 1942.
197. J.Herwijnen Abbenbroek      januari 1943.
198. A.T.van de Veer Zuidland 1-jun 1943.
199. J.Visser Ouddorp 2-jun 1943.
200. P.D.van Toledo Oostvoorne 8-jun 1943.
201. A.J.de Vries Rockanje 8-jun 1943.
202. J.G.Sluy Brielle 7-okt 1943.
203. Th.van Oers Brielle 8-okt 1943.
204. J.van der Meyde Sommelsdijk 20-okt 1943.
205. W.Roelofs Rockanje 28-mrt 1944.
206. K.L.de Gruyter Heenvliet 5-jun 1944.
207. P.L.Koelewijn Brielle 19-sep 1945.
208. C.Hokke Vierpolders 27-sep 1945.
209. C.Pille Nieuw helvoet 28-sep 1945.
210. G.Mol Brielle 28-sep 1945.
211. E.Engwirda Spijkenisse 1-okt 1945.
212. B.Rosenberg Geervliet 1-okt 1945.
213. C.G.Tol Abbenbroek 1-okt 1945.
214. C.Snoey Rockanje 20-nov 1945.
215. H.den Bakker Oostvoorne 20-nov 1945.
216. J.Kweekel Heenvliet 20-nov 1945.
217. A.J.Dogterom Vierpolders 17-jan 1946.
218. D.Born Sommelsdijk 13-mrt 1946.
219. H.Alebregtse Brielle 19-mrt 1946.
220. C.Hoornweg Brielle 19-mrt 1946.
221. H.Kleinendorst Rozenburg 19-mrt 1946.
222. A.van Dintel Oostvoorne 21-mrt 1946.
223. C.Smit Heenvliet 1-apr 1946.
224. A.Wolters Zuidland 27-mei 1946.
225. M.Appel Middelharnis 28-mei 1946.
226. W.van der Sluis Nieuwe Tonge 28-mei 1946.
227. W.Vermeer Hoogvliet 29-mei 1946.
228 S.Buizer Poortugaal 3-jun 1946.
229. C.Boot Nieuw Helvoet 25-jun 1946.
230. Th.Voorhaar Nieuw Helvoet 13-sep 1946.
231. Th.Zwanenburg Nieuw Helvoet 13-sep 1946.
232. J.van der Jagt Spijkenisse 13-sep 1946.
233. Chr.de Vries Rockanje 13-sep 1946.
234. A.C.Hoepel Piershil      1947.
235. W.van Balen Nieuwenhoorn 22-mei 1947.
236. C.Stolk Rotterdam 4-sep 1947.
237. A.Roskam Rockanje 4-sep 1947.
238. T.H.J.van Adrichem    4-sep 1947.
239. S.de Ronde Nieuw Helvoet 4-sep 1947.
240. L.J.Kap Brielle 20-feb 1948.
241. C.Noordzij(motordrijver) Maassluis 31-mei 1948.
242. J.Konijnendijk Oostvoorne 15-jun 1948.
243. J.Born Sommelsdijk 18-jun 1948.
244. W.Vermeulen Oostvoorne 21-jun 1948.
245. B.Vijfwinkel Maassluis 14-sep 1948.
246. D.van der Gaag Maassluis 14-jan 1949.
247. D.J. Euser Poortugaal 14-jan 1949.
248. C.Boer Maassluis 3-mrt 1949.
249. P.Stougje Rotterdam 11-mrt 1949.
250. A.van der Hoek Geervliet 1-jul 1949.
251. J.de Ronde Nieuw Helvoet 25-apr 1949.
252. J.van der Hoek Geervliet 1-jul 1949.
253. G.Steenbergen Brielle 4-jul 1949.
254. W.Nobel (motordrijver) Oostvoorne      juni 1949.
255. M.Schol Sommelsdijk 5-jul 1949.
256. P.Meyburg Zwartewaal 6-jul 1949.
257. E.Mak Hoogvliet 14-nov 1949.
258. J.Klem Middelharnis 21-nov 1949.

Volgende pagina