Vorige pagina
 
        Gediplomeerd               

Tussen 1950 en 1960

  

Geslaagden van de School voor Scheepswerktuigkundigen Brielle:

 

259. A.M.Groeneveld Oostvoorne 20-jan 1950.
260. C.Tol Abbenbroek 9-mrt 1950.
261. A.Roskam Oostvoorne 9-mrt 1950.
262 C.Zevenbergen Abbenbroek 10-mrt 1950.
263 J.P.Schmahl Zuidland 10-mrt 1950.
264 A.Lobs Vierpolders 10-mrt 1950.
265 W.H.Noordhoek Oostvoorne 31-mei 1950.
266 Chr.Lucas Rotterdam 5-jun 1950.
267 J.Heymans Brielle 16-jun 1950.
268 J.Dekker (motordrijver) Maassluis    april 1950.
269 J.W.Boere Brielle 21-sep 1950.
270 W.van der Poel Brielle      november 1950.
271. S.van Gijzen Heenvliet 19-jan 1951.
272. W.Moerman Oostvoorne 29-jan 1951.
273. G.Mol Vierpolders 13-feb 1951.
274. W.van der Hoek Oostvoorne 8-mrt 1951.
275. M.van der Doel Sommelsdijk 9-mrt 1951.
276. J.C.Bezuyen Ouddorp 12-mrt 1951.
277. J.Firet Maassluis 12-mrt 1951.
278. E.H.Soldaat Middelharnis 15-jun 1951.
279. J.van de Wouden Ooltgensplaat 15-jun 1951.
280. M.J.Vink Brielle 22-jun 1951.
281. N.de Vries Nieuwenhoorn 25-jun 1951.
282. K.Kweekel Heenvliet 3-jul 1951.
283. P.Degeling Rozenburg 4-jul 1951.
284. M.Kervezee Vierpolders 4-jul 1951.
285. P.van Prooyen    5-jul 1951.
286. F.Alebregtse Brielle 3-okt 1951.
287. M.J.Th.Verbrugge Brielle 3-jan 1952.
288. C.Vermeulen Spijkenisse 29-jan 1952.
289. L.Jongejan Dirksland 1-jul 1952.
290. J.E.C.Bisdom Brielle 3-jul 1952.
291. H.Nieuwland Oostvoorne 7-jul 1952.
292. J.'t Mannetje Vierpolders 11-jul 1952.
293. D.Riezebos Oostvoorne 18-jul 1952.
294. A.Langendoen Oostvoorne 3-sep 1952.
295. A.W.van der Nol Rockanje 3-sep 1952.
296. H.Weltevrede Brielle 3-sep 1952.
297. J.van Driel Brielle 13-okt 1952.
298. P.Westdijk Rozenburg      oktober 1952.
299. L.Born Sommelsdijk 18-nov 1952.
300. P.Lagendijk Hellevoetsluis 26-jan 1953.
301. J.van Heyzen Brielle 29-jun 1953.
302. M.K.van Toledo Oostvoorne 1-jul 1953.
303. J.van den Tol Oude Tonge 2-jul 1953.
304. C.Wouts Oostvoorne 14-jul 1953.
305. L.C.Spoon Oostvoorne 4-aug 1953.
306. P.van de Biggelaar Hellevoetsluis 12-feb 1954.
307. W.Boone Brielle 19-mrt 1954.
308. P.van St. Maartensdijk Zuidland 25-mrt 1954.
309. F.Kweekel Abbenbroek 6-aug 1954.
310. A.van Maanen Oostvoorne 6-aug 1954.
311. T.van der Velde Geervliet 6-aug 1954.
312.  P.van Oers Brielle 7-sep 1954.
313. J.Dekker Oudenhoorn 25-okt 1954.
314. R.van Eck Poortugaal 2-dec 1954.
315. J.Voskamp Brielle 13-jan 1955.
316. J.van Buren Oostvoorne 2-feb 1955.
317. A.van Hekke Rotterdam 9-mrt 1955.
318. Th.Heeres Rotterdam 21-jun 1955.
319. J.Born Hilversum 9-aug 1955.
320. A.van Bodegom Abbenbroek 9-aug 1955.
321. A.van der Sluys Spijkenisse 9-aug 1955.
322. P.Vreeswijk Nieuwe Tonge 10-aug 1955.
323. D.van der Hoek Oostvoorne      februari 1956.
324. P.H.Hesseling Spijkenisse 4-jun 1956.
325. H.Quack Oostvoorne 20-jun 1956.
326. J.Mooldijk Hekelingen 8-aug 1956.
327. J.J.Koedijk Vlaardingen 9-aug 1956.
328. J.Rietdijk Rockanje 13-okt 1956.
329. J.A.Nolde Oostvoorne 13-okt 1956.
330. M.J.de Jong Brielle 22-okt 1956.
331. P.van Trigt Simonshaven 30-nov 1956.
332. J.van Wasbeek Maassluis 15-jan 1957.
333. P.'t Hart Brielle 16-jan 1957.
334. R.Mathey Brielle 22-jan 1957.
335. J.D.Arends (met lof) Brielle 30-jul 1957.
336. L.van der Knoop Brielle 30-jul 1957.
337. C.van Leeuwen(met lof) Brielle 30-jul 1957.
338. I.Doolaar Simonshaven 12-okt 1957.
339. H.de Vin Oude Tonge 25-sep 1957.
340. M.L.de Bruyn Brielle 14-sep 1957.
341. J.J.Langendoen Oostvoorne 13-nov 1957.
342. J.van Eck Spijkenisse 14-nov 1957.
343. W.Poldervaart Nieuwenhoorn 14-nov 1957.
344. B.Mathey Brielle 9-jan 1958.
345. A.Weltevrede Brielle 11-mrt 1958.
346. M.Kruik Rockanje 6-aug 1958.
347. C.J.Mastenbroek Middelharnis 15-jan 1959.
348. G.Boer Rozenburg 24-jul 1959.
349. P.A.Fopma Sommelsdijk 24-jul 1959.
350. S.van Oers Brielle 24-jul 1959.
351. C.A.P.van der Pol Rockanje 24-jul 1959.
352. J.P.Verhage Middelharnis 24-jul 1959.
353. J.Vermeulen Oostvoorne 24-jul 1959.
354. W.A.van der Vlugt Maassluis 24-jul 1959.
355. C.Weltevrede Brielle 24-jul 1959.
356. J.van der Wal    6-okt 1959.
357 H.E.Huyzer Poortugaal 23-okt 1959.
358. T.Deuning Brielle 25-nov 1959.
359. H.Verhoeff Brielle 1-dec 1959.
360. J.Verboon Maasland 18-jan 1960.
361. D.Vis Sommelsdijk 15-mrt 1960.
362. J.Pattje Vlaardingen 10-nov 1959.

Volgende pagina