Vorige pagina
 
        Gediplomeerd               

Tussen 1960 en 1970

  

Geslaagden van de School voor Scheepswerktuigkundigen Brielle:

 

363. J.Driesprong Stad a.h. Haringvliet 26-feb 1960.
364. G.van Eck Dirksland 15-mrt 1960.
365. H.Lessuis Brielle   1960.
366. Jac.Kroon Nieuw Helvoet 29-jul 1960.
367. J.Reinhoud Brielle 29-jul 1960.
368. T.van de Berg Brielle 1-aug 1960.
369. J.Maarleveld    1-aug 1960.
370. J.Kommers Sommelsdijk 1-aug 1960.
371. B.G.Meyer    1-aug 1960.
372. A.Oprel Rozenburg 1-aug 1960.
373. J.Kroon Alphen aan de Rijn 1-aug 1960.
374. L.Moerland Heenvliet 1-aug 1960.
375. J.Racke   4-okt 1960.
376. W.G.Krispijn Oostvoorne 5-okt 1960.
377. A.Sundquest Hoogvliet 26-okt 1960.
378. J.Bearda Brielle 28-okt 1960.
379. A.Biesheuvel Spijkenisse 31-okt 1960.
380. A.Driesse Stad a.h. Haringvliet 14-nov 1960.
381. M.Bravenboer Rockanje 30-nov 1960.
382. J.Drop Vlaardingen 17-nov 1960.
383. A.van den Tol Oude Tonge 29-nov 1960.
384. N.Poldervaart Nieuwenhoorn 15-nov 1960.
385. L.Blok Middelharnis 16-mrt 1961.
386. A.van der Ham Brielle 20-mrt 1961.
387. H.Broere Middelharnis 4-aug 1961.
388. J.van Buren Oostvoorne 4-aug 1961.
389. L.Kort Heenvliet 4-aug 1961.
390. A.M.Langendoen Oostvoorne 4-aug 1961.
391. J.D.Muyskens   4-aug 1961.
392. A.P.Poldervaart Nieuw Helvoet 4-aug 1961.
393. D.de Ronde Goedereede 4-aug 1961.
394. D.A.van der Sleen Rotterdam 4-aug 1961.
395. J.Stolk Heenvliet 4-aug 1961.
396. P.J.van Vliet Rockanje 4-aug 1961.
397. H.van Berkel Rotterdam 19-okt 1961.
398. J.Vroegindewei Dirksland 16-nov 1961.
399. J.J.R.ydo Brielle 17-nov 1961.
400. J.W.Roest Vierpolders 24-nov 1961.
401. H.J.Vlielander Hoogvliet 28-nov 1961.
402. A.J.van Adrichem Brielle 4-dec 1961.
403. A.Anderweg    8-dec 1961.
404. A.W.J.van Alfen Hekelingen 30-jul 1962.
405. J.Groenendijk Sommelsdijk 30-jul 1962.
406. P.H.van der Kamp Sommelsdijk 30-jul 1962.
407. E.M.C.Stubenitsky Brielle 30-jul 1962.
408. J.G.Vroegindewei Middelharnis 30-jul 1962.
409. C.W.Rentes Mideelharnis 13-sep 1962.
410. L.J.H.Brand Hellevoetsluis 13-sep 1962.
411. K.Passchier Middelharnis 18-okt 1962.
412. R.Schmidt Oostvoorne 18-okt 1962.
413. C.A.van der Schans Sprang Capelle 15-nov 1962.
414. K.Dekker Spijkenisse 26-nov 1962.
415. J.Mol Oostvoorne 30-jul 1962.
416. A.Stolk Den Haag     november 1962.
417. J.E.van Vuuren Maassluis 12-mrt 1963.
418. J.A.Meyer Sommelsdijk 10-mei 1963.
419. A.Putter Schiedam 18-jul 1963.
420. A.Ouwendijk Rozenburg 18-jul 1963.
421. L.van de Waal Middelharnis 18-jul 1963.
422. P.van Wijnen Poortugaal 18-jul 1963.
423. A.Althusius Oostvoorne 24-jul 1963.
424. L.Bakker Dirksland 24-jul 1963.
425. P.van der Blom Strijen 24-jul 1963.
426. A.Boender Oostvoorne 24-jul 1963.
427. C.Buis Brielle 25-jul 1963.
428. J.Kievit Middelharnis 25-jul 1963.
429. W.van der Knaap Nieuw Helvoet 19-sep 1963.
430. A.C.J.Swart Oostvoorne 4-dec 1963.
431. L.Fluit Oude Tonge 10-feb 1964.
432. C.M.Brand Zwartewaal 17-mrt 1964.
433. N.Buis Brielle 3-aug 1964.
434. A.C.Arkenbout Rockanje 4-aug 1964.
435. H.de Bloeme Spijkenisse 4-aug 1964.
436. C.P.Jongste   4-aug 1964.
437. W.de Lange  Rhoon      1964.
438. J.Schuurhuis Zwartewaal 4-aug 1964.
439. J.Poldervaart Vierpolders 26-okt 1964.
440. J.C.Langeberg Hoogvliet 26-okt 1964.
441. J.H.Plomp Rotterdam 25-nov 1964.
442. J.de Kruis Brielle 22-mrt 1965.
443. A.A.Romeyn Poortugaal 12-mei 1965.
444. H.G.Biekart Hoogvliet 28-jul 1965.
445. W.R.van Embden Vlaardingen 28-jul 1965.
446. H.Hage Brielle 28-jul 1965.
447. H.C.Hollaar Maassluis 28-jul 1965.
448. A.van Klink Vierpolders 28-jul 1965.
449. J.O.Kluit Brielle 28-jul 1965.
450. H.O.Overbeeke Brielle 28-jul 1965.
451. P.L.van Roon Vlaardingen 28-jul 1965.
452. F.J.Zoetemeyer Brielle 28-jul 1965.
453. C.G.van de Schoor Greup 3-nov 1965.
454. F.A.Roost Rockanje 19-mei 1965.
455. C.van der Ster Vlaardingen 24-nov 1965.
456. J.van der Ster Vlaardingen 24-nov 1965.
457. J.C.Scherpenisse Middelharnis 13-dec 1965.
458. C.H.Kleywegt Abbenbroek 28-jan 1966.
459. J.Lobs Brielle 31-jan 1966.
460. H.C.den Ouden Hoogvliet 22-feb 1966.
461. A.Verbaas Maasdam 22-feb 1966.
462. W.Roest Vierpolders 6-apr 1966.
463. I.van Groningen Oostvoorne 18-jul 1966.
464. L.Kruyt Brielle   18-jul
465. J.Hartog Oude Tonge 27-jul 1966.
466. A.J.Smaal Spijkenisse 8-sep 1966.
467. R.C.Visman Spijkenisse 4-nov 1966.
468. A.Torreman Brielle 17-nov 1966.
469. M.Veltkamp Spijkenisse 11-jan 1967.
470. C.P.Plug Hoogvliet 17-jan 1967.
471. J.M. Stoop Oude Tonge 18-jan 1967.
472. W.Kieser Hellevoetsluis 31-mrt 1967.
473.  P.G.van der Houwen Spijkenisse 11-jul 1967.
474. H.van Dommelen Rotterdam 11-jul 1967.
475. J.Langendoen Nieuwenhoorn 12-jul 1967.
476. M.Malipaard Stad a.h. Haringvliet 12-jul 1967.
477. C.Brosshooft Dirksland 13-jul 1967.
478. W.C.Poortvliet Oostvoorne 13-jul 1967.
479. F. Rentes Middelharnis 13-jul 1967.
480. M.Sluimer Zwartewaal 13-jul 1967.
481. C.Voogt Maassluis 13-jul 1967.
482. F.van de Boogaard Rozenburg 25-jul 1967.
483. A.H.Huijer Spijkenisse 25-jul 1967.
484. H.Risamenapatty Hoogvliet 8-sep 1967.
485. C.Leune Maassluis 8-sep 1967.
486. P.G.A.Scholten Brielle 31-okt 1967.
487. J.Vijfwinkel Rockanje 31-okt 1967.
488. C.W.van der Blom Oostvoorne 17-nov 1967.
489. W.M.Bout Brielle 20-nov 1967.
490. C.Kegel Oud Beyerland 28-nov 1967.
491. G.Ooms Oudenhoorn 4-dec 1967.
492. D.J.Beukers Brielle 13-dec 1967.
493. A.M.Bauer Rhoon 19-dec 1967.
494. J.C.de Harder Vlaardingen 17-jan 1968.
495. C.J.de Bakker Vlaardingen 19-jan 1968.
496. B.J.Langendoen Rockanje 31-jan 1968.
497. G.Man Zuidland 5-feb 1968.
498. A.van der Tol Oud Beyerland 15-feb 1968.
499. F.W.Lugtenburg Vierpolders 21-feb 1968.
500. J.Mooldijk Geervliet 1-mrt 1968.
501. D.Moerman Maassluis 11-jul 1968.
502. H.R.Pille Hellevoetsluis 11-jul 1968.
503. A.van der Snoek Maassluis 11-jul 1968.
504. R.Stuurman Middelharnis 11-jul 1968.
505. M.C.Vinke Hellevoetsluis 11-jul 1968.
506. B.van Waardenburg Rotterdam 11-jul 1968.
507. J.M.Feyen Heenvliet 16-jul 1968.
508. J,B.Rook Hellevoetsluis 16-jul 1968.
509. A.Man Zuidland 16-jul 1968.
--- J.H. Boeree Rotterdam 31-jul 1968
510. D.J.G.van Luyk Hoogvliet 4-nov 1968.
511. M.A.van Immerzeel Melisant 12-sep 1968.
512. J.Luyendijk Brielle 6-dec 1968.
513. R.de Groot Maassluis 17-dec 1968.
514. F.W.Mooiweer Oostvoorne 21-okt 1968.
515. A.Penning Maassluis 17-okt 1968.
516. M.van der Wal Zuidland 13-dec 1968.
517. C.B.Smit Oudenhoorn 16-dec 1968.
518. J.Boutkam Oostvoorne 18-dec 1968.
519. R.M.van Gent Rotterdam 19-dec 1968.
520. P.J.Niks Brielle 19-dec 1968.
521. N.Siraa Brielle 22-jan 1969.
522. J.H.F.Bron Rhoon 12-dec 1968.
523. B.P.Vermaat Zuidland 21-jan 1969.
524. H.G.Overbeek Spijkenisse 18-feb 1969.
525. E.B.van Vliet Rozenburg 24-feb 1969.
526-1 G.W. van der Broek Oostvoorne 25-feb 1969.
526-2 R. Grootendorst   31-mrt 1969
527. H.Plokker Vlaardingen 9-apr 1969.
528. B. van der Stelt   9-apr 1969.
529. A.versteeg Rhoon 23-dec 1968.
530. G.van de Bos Vierpolders 14-jul 1969.
531. J.van der Most Vlaardingen 15-jul 1969.
532. D.G.de Reus Brielle 15-jul 1969.
533. G.Bootsma Brielle 30-jun 1969.
534. B.de Bie Rozenburg 16-sep 1969.
535. M.zegers Maassluis 20-okt 1969.
536. W.Stolk Dirksland 25-okt 1969.
537. M.T.Bervoers Hekelingen 3-nov 1969.
538. M.A.Bosma Dirksland 4-nov 1969.
539. K.van der Zwan Vlaardinegn 28-nov 1969.
540. E.J.A.M.Brak Rotterdam 1-dec 1969.
541. H.J.van Akkeren Hellevoetsluis 3-dec 1969.
542. A.M.den Bakker Rockanje 8-dec 1969.
543. C.van Grondel Spijkenisse 8-dec 1969.

Volgende pagina