Vorige pagina
 
        Gediplomeerd               

Tussen 1970 en 1981

  

Geslaagden van de School voor Scheepswerktuigkundigen Brielle:

 

544. D.Prins Brielle      maart 1970.  
545. G.Warnaar Maassluis 26-mrt 1970.  
546. F.van Dijk Rockanje 25-mei 1970.  
547. J.van Dijk Rockanje 9-jun 1970.  
548. J.C.Koekendorp Oostvoorne 9-jun 1970.  
549. A.A.Jansen Brielle 15-jul 1970.  
550. A.de Kreek Spijkenisse 15-jul 1970.  
551. L.van Krimpen Vlaardingen 15-jul 1970.  
552. F.Ouwehand Brielle 15-jul 1970.  
553. J.van der Pijl Hellevoetsluis 16-jul 1970.  
554. C.Draaisma Brielle 20-jul 1970.  
555. W.Baris Hoogvliet 21-jul 1970.  
556. P.A.Baas Stad a.h.Haringvliet 1-sep 1970.  
557. A. de Graaff Dirksland 4-sep 1970.  
558. H.L.Kruik    9-sep 1970.  
559. A.E.Doddema Spijkenisse 24-nov 1970.  
560. H.J.Slagmolen Spijkenisse 24-nov 1970.  
561. A.L.Kluyfhout Barendrecht 16-dec 1970.  
562. M.A.Verzijl Hellevoetsluis 25-feb 1971.  
563. P.T.C.Hossen Vlaardingen 28-apr 1971.  
564. M.W.van der Waal Oudenhoorn 28-apr 1971.  
565. W.Lokker Maassluis 18-mei 1971.  
566. L.Langstraat Spijkenisse 25-mei 1971.  
567. A.Koudijzer Maassluis 8-jul 1971.  
568. P.A.Vogelaar Spijkenisse 8-jul 1971.  
569. R.T.van Berkel Rotterdam 17-jul 1971.  
570. J.G.van Rij Brielle 17-jul 1971.  
571. C.Meyer Ouddorp 21-sep 1971.  
572. H.W.Bates Oostvoorne 30-sep 1971.  
573. A.J.Spoor Brielle 30-sep 1971.  
574. W.A.Boshoven Spijkenisse 2-sep 1971.  
575. C.H.W.M. van der Horst Schiedam 21-okt 1971.  
576. L.B.van der Hoeven Oostvoorne 22-nov 1971.  
577. P.Reid Oudenhoorn 8-dec 1971.  
578. A.J.S.Korndorfer Brielle 19-jan 1972.  
579. F.C.van Rij Brielle 8-feb 1972.  
580. H.de Boer Hoogvliet 10-feb 1972.  
581. M.M.Visser Hoogvliet 23-mrt 1972.  
582. J.H.van der Sluys Hellevoetsluis 9-mei 1972.  
583. R.de Bruin Brielle 18-mei 1972.  
584. P.van de Boogaard Rozenburg 21-jul 1972.  
585. J.Knol Rozenburg 25-jul 1972.  
586. A.W.Kramer Brielle 26-jul 1972.  
587. J.A.Mol Geervliet 26-jul 1972.  
588. S.P.Robbers Hoogvliet 27-jul 1972.  
589. H.N.Sintmaartensdijk Hekelingen 26-jul 1972.  
590. D.H.Velgersdijk Zuidland 27-jul 1972.  
591. M.E.Avelino Brielle 28-sep 1972.  
592. O.G.Geys Rockanje 6-okt 1972.  
593. R.van Grootveld Brielle 6-okt 1972.  
594. C.van Gemerden Hellevoetsluis 9-okt 1972.  
595. C.H.Verboom Hoogvliet 2-nov 1972.  
596. P.Pals Spijkenisse 14-nov 1972.  
597. W.M.Walle Goudswaard 19-dec 1972.  
598. A.van der Sluis Spijkenisse 19-dec 1972.  
--- M.C.A.  Oudejans Spijkenisse   1972  
599. E.de Bruin Rozenburg 15-jan 1973.  
600. M.Vrolijk Spijkenisse 17-jan 1973.  
601 A.S.van der Oost Goudswaard 28-nov 1972.  
602. H.F.van Sprang Rozenburg 22-feb 1973.  
603. A.de Feyter Brielle 20-mrt 1973.  
604. A.W.de Koning Brielle 16-jul 1973.  
605. G.J.Smit Schiedam 19-jul 1973.  
606. W.van Dongen Rozenburg 27-jul 1973.  
607. J.Keur Dirksland 27-jul 1973.  
608. R.Schrijvershof Brielle 30-jul 1973.  
609. M.de Keizer Vlaardingen 12-sep 1973.  
610. S.A.Has Hoogvliet 23-nov 1973.  
611. J.M.Steenbergen Brielle 27-nov 1973.  
612. J.A.J.de Ruyter Oostvoorne 21-jan 1974.  
613. K.Vis Brielle 15-jan 1974.  
614. J.H.Verschoor Vierpolders 29-jan 1974.  
615. C.Langendoen Hellevoetsluis 19-feb 1974.  
616. J.B.Teerstra Maassluis 11-mrt 1974.  
617. J.Venema Brielle 26-apr 1974.  
618. J.P.van Kan Hellevoetsluis 24-jul 1974.  
619. W.J.van Laren Spijkenisse 16-sep 1974.  
620. J.Barends Rockanje 27-sep 1974.  
621. J.J.Langendoen Brielle 21-nov 1974.  
622. S.den Boer Strijen 22-nov 1974.  
623. J.van Wijk Hellevoetsluis 9-dec 1974.  
624. A.de Groot Oostvoorne 20-jan 1975.  
625. C.D.Mol Oostvoorne 22-jan 1975.  
626. J.J.Oranje Oostvoorne 22-jan 1975.  
627. P.de Man Vlaardingen 4-apr 1975.  
628. J.E.T. van de Sterre Rotterdam 2-mei 1975.  
629. P.J.van der End Vlaardingen 31-jul 1975.  
630. G.P.van de Veen Spijkenisse 31-jul 1975.  
631. A.C.F.Verbrugge Brielle 31-jul 1975.  
632. O.Vink Klaaswaal 31-jul 1975.  
633. J.P.C.Kijzerswaard Spijkenisse 19-sep 1975.  
634. A.Bakelaar Stellendam 30-okt 1975.  
635. D.W.van der Ent Spijkenisse 2-dec 1976.  
636. W.L.Klee Brielle 25-feb 1976.  
637. C.Doelman Rockanje 26-feb 1976.  
638. K.D.M.Teuben Rozenburg 17-mrt 1976.  
639. C.J.P.van Reek Oostvoorne augustus 1976.  
640. H.W.van Wijk Rockanje augustus 1976.  
641. P.F.Olierhoek Maassluis 12-nov 1976.  
642. G.H.van Sprang Rozenburg 23-nov 1976.  
643 H.van Eyk Hellevoetsluis 15-feb 1977.  
644 J.H.M.Wille Brielle 15-feb 1977.  
           30 september 2003.
W.Barendrecht Vierpolders   1981  
P.H.Besseling Rotterdam   1981  
C.G.Broeders Oostvoorne   1981  
R.de Bruijn Brielle   1981  
R.Cromberge Puttershoek   1981  
P.W.Dekker Hellevoetsluis   1981  
L.J.Ch.van Dijk Schiedam   1981  
E.A.Engwirda Brielle   1981  
P.Gasse Hellevoetsluis   1981  
P.Hartog Rockanje   1981  
A.C.in 't Hout Rotterdam   1981  
J.Jonkman Brielle   1981  
A.Kooper Papendrecht   1981  
C.P.H.Kooymans Nw.Beyerland   1981  
R.van Kraanen Spijkenisse   1981  
J.Kramer Rotterdam   1981  
B.R.Kuiper Maassluis   1981  
P.van Leeuwen Poortugaal   1981  
J.Lobs Brielle   1981  
R.A.P.Roobol Vierpolders   1981  
W.J.Santfort Ouddorp   1981  
M.A.Schaaf Brielle   1981  
M.J.Schotel Vlaardingen   1981  
M.L.M.Schreurs Brunsum   1981  
A.A.Schumm Oud Beyerland   1981  
N.P.Sollie Rotterdam   1981  
E.Stolk Brielle   1981  
A.E.Veerman Hoogvliet   1981  
P.A.Verhage Oostvoorne   1981.  
J. Roest Brielle   1981  

TERUG